Fotbal Body forming Stolni tenis Camp
SK Liběchov, z.s.

STATISTIKA HRÁČŮ 1997 - 2019

V MISTROVSKÝCH UTKÁNÍCH

 

ODEHRANÉ ZÁPASY

  STŘELCI  
1. DUDA František 528   1. HLADKÝ Štěpán 338
2. HLADKÝ Štěpán 496   2. HÁNGOC David 229
3. VACEK Lukáš 371   3. VESELÝ Martin 199
4. NEMASTA Petr 286   4. KAPLER Jiří 74
5. HADRBOLEC Radek 244   5. VACEK Lukáš 41
6. KAPLER Jiří 237   6. KOŇARČÍK Jan 39
7. ŠESTÁK Milan 230     NEMASTA Petr 39
8. KRÁL Josef ml. 222   8. KRÁL Josef st. 36
9. MALÁK Pavel ml. 221   9. ŠESTÁK Milan 35
10. VESELÝ Martin 213   10. TŘÍSKA Michal 30
11. ŘÍZEK Richard 203   11. SEKEREŠ Karel 27
12. HÁNGOC David 202   12. DVOŘÁK Milan 25
13. SEKEREŠ Karel 198   13. HADRBOLEC Radek 24
14. KOŇARČÍK Jan 178   14. DVOŘÁK Martin 23
15. VYBÍRAL Jan 143   15. TŘÍŠKA Hynek 20
16. DVOŘÁK Martin 141   16. ŘÍZEK Richard 18
17. TŘÍSKA Michal 130   17. MALÁK Pavel ml. 18
18. DOŠEK Jaroslav 128   18. ZEMAN Michal 17
19. TICHÝ Lukáš 124   19. MRÁZ Jakub 16
20. KRATOCHVÍL Petr 122     BASTL Pavel 16
  KAPLER Jakub 122   21. PĚKNÝ Jaroslav 15
22. KRAUS Petr 100   22. KRAUS Petr 9
23. MRÁZ Jakub 94     KAPLER Jakub 9
24. BASTL Pavel 91   24. TICHÝ Lukáš 8
25. KRÁL Matyáš 89     HNILIČKA Jan 8
26. DUDA Jiří 85   26. VAKARO Dmytro 7
27. BROŽ Patrik 81     KRATOCHVÍL Petr 7
  TOTT Tomáš 81     BROŽ Patrik 7
29. DVOŘÁK Milan st. 76   29. STIBŮREK Petr 6
30. KRÁL Josef st. 75     TŘÍSKA Martin 6
31. LEP David 72   31. KRÁL Matyáš 5
32. MALÁK Marek 71     KRÁL Josef ml. 5
33. ALBL Martin 68     KRÁL Martin 5
34. ZEMAN Michal 62     VACEK Zdeněk 5
35. TŘÍSKA Martin 61     LEP David 5
36. VACEK Zdeněk 54     TICHÝ Jakub 5
37. STIBŮREK Petr 53   37. MALÁK Marek 4
38. EKRT Martin 49     DOŠEK Jaroslav 4
39. VYBÍRAL Martin 47     HOVORKA Michal 4
  DVORSKÝ Pavel 47   40. TRNKA Jakub 3
41. NOVOTNÝ Rudolf 46     VYBÍRAL Jan 3
42. TICHÝ Jakub 43     NOVOTNÝ Rudolf 3
43. TRNKA Jakub 40     EKRT Martin 3
44. PĚKNÝ Jaroslav 37   44. VYBÍRAL Martin 2
45. FEJFAR Milan 36     KUCEJ František 2
46. TŘÍŠKA Hynek 31     TŘÍSKA Rudolf 2
47. KROUPA Michal 29     SYNEK Josef 2
48. VAKARO Dmytro 28     GROH Jaroslav 2
49. HNILIČKA Jan 27   49. DUDA František 1
50. PUCHMERTL Petr 26     ČIČMANEC Tomáš 1
  ČIČMANEC Tomáš 26     DVORSKÝ Pavel 1
  HOVORKA Michal 26     FEJFAR Milan 1
53. KVASNIČKA Vojtěch 21     PEŠAN Václav 1
54. SYNEK Josef 19     JUNAS Richard 1
55. BÍLEK Petr 16     DUDA Jiří 1
  KRÁL Martin 16     TOTT Tomáš 1
57. VONDRÁK Jiří 15     CHÁRA David 1
58. HRUŠOVSKÝ František 14     TŘÍSKA Jaroslav 1
  CHALOUPKA David 14   59. HRUŠOVSKÝ František 1
60. GROH Jaroslav 13        
  MIŘATSKÝ Martin 13        
62. TŘÍSKA Rudolf 11        
  JUNAS Richard 11        
64. TŘÍSKA Jaroslav 10        
65. CHÁRA David 9        
66. KOČÍ Michal 6        
67. PEŠAN Václav 4        
  KUCEJ František 4